Resultat Maja
Utställningsresultat
Datum | Arr/Plats | Domare | Klass | Resultat |
190817 | NNKK, Överkalix | Peter Harsanyi | Vet | Exc 1:a CK 1:abtkl Bir-vet BIM |
190630 | NNKK, Gällivare | Ramune Kazlauskaite | Avelsgrupp | 1:a HP BIS-2 |
180714 | SNKK, Piteå | Marion Finney | Avelsgrupp | 1:a HP |
150404 | SKK, Stockholm | Zsuzsanna Petik | chkl | Exc 1:a chkl CK 1:a btkl BIM SE V-15 C.I.E C.I.B |
150307 | JHTK, Östersund | Bo Wallin | chkl | Exc 2:a chkl CK 3:a btkl |
131214 | FKK, Helsinki | Oleg Yanchev | chkl | Exc 2:a chkl CK |
131213 | FKK, Helsinki | Erika Pettersson | chkl | Exc 2:a chkl CK |
131203 | SE-V Stockholm | Hans Lehtinen | chkl | Exc 2:a chkl CK 2:a btkl R-CACIB |
130818 | DKK/Bornholm | Annette Bystrud | chkl | Exc 1:a chkl CK 1:a btkl BIR |
130817 | DKK/Bornholm | A.Korózs | chkl | Exc 1:a chkl CK 1:a btkl BIR DK U(v)CH |
130804 | JHTK, Frösön | Ann Carlström | chkl | Exc 1:a chkl CK 1:a btkl BIR BIS-4 |
130706 | SNKK, Piteå | Bertil Lundgren | chkl | Exc 1:a chkl CK 1:a btkl CACIB BIR |
130623 | FKK, Rovaniemi | Annukka Paloheimo | chkl | Exc 1:a chkl CK 1:a btkl CACIB BIM FI UCH NORD U(V)CH |
130518 | SNKK, Piteå | August de Wilde | Jkl | Exc 1:a jkl CK 2:a btkl SE U(V)CH NO UCH |
130310 | ÖNTK, Boden | Gertrud Hagström | Jkl | Exc 1:a jkl CK 1:a btkl CERT BIR BIS-2 |
121215 | SE-V Stockholm | Petter | Jkl | Exc 1:a jkl CK |
120819 | NKK, Oslo | Markku Lampero | Jkl | Exc 1:a jkl CK 1:a btkl CERT CACIB BIR |
120804 | NNKK, Överkalix | Liz-Beth Liljeqvist | Jkl | Exc 1:a jkl CK 2:a btkl CERT |
120722 | FKK, Kemi | Tuula Savolainen | Junkl | Exc 1:a junkl CK 3:a btkl |
120715 | ÖNTK, Fårön | Charlotte Jacobsson | Junkl | Exc 1:a junkl CK 3:a btkl CERT |
120714 | SNKK, Piteå | Martin Johansson | Junkl | Exc 1:a junkl CK 2:a btkl CERT |
120630 | NNKK, Gällivare | Elena Ukhabina | Junkl | Exc 1:a junkl CK 1:a btkl BIR BIG-1 |
120602 | ÖNTK, Gumboda | Siv Bengtsson | Junkl | Exc 1:a junkl CK 2:a btkl |
120520 | WDS Salzburg | Krystyna Opara | Junkl | Exc 3:a junkl |
120519 | ÖDHK, Salzburg | Heidrun Odenweller-Klügl | Junkl | Exc 1:a junkl Austria Club Jun Winner |
120414 | VNKK, Sundsvall | Kjell Lindström | Junkl | Exc 1:a junkl CK 1:a btkl BIR BIG-4 |
120401 | Collieklubben, Boden | Gunnel Åström-Hermansson | Junkl | BIR |
120225 | Goldenklubben, Boden | Pär Lundström | valp 2 | BIR BIS-1 |
120128 | Norrlabben, Boden | Eva Rajala Wikermo | valp 2 | BIR |
111112 | BLKK, Luleå | Pär Lundström | valp 2 | BIR |
111009 | NTK, Timrå | Margaretha Carlsson | valp 1 | BIR BIS-1 |
Viltspårresultat
Datum | Arr/Plats | Domare | Klass | Resultat |
141007 | ÖNTK/Sikfors | Hans Lindberg | ökl | 1:a SE VCH |
120809 | ÖNTK/Luleå | Anders Eriksson | ökl | 1:a |
120708 | ÖNTK/Luleå | Stig Eliasson | ökl | 1:a |
120610 | ÖNTK/Luleå | Stig Eliasson | anl | Godkänd |