Resultat Bullen
Utställningsresultat
Datum | Arr/Plats | Domare | Klass | Resultat |
190615 | ÖNTK Sörfors | Martin Johansson | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIR, BIS 3 |
190419 | VNKK Sundsvall SE-V19 | Kerstin Henriksson | Champion | Exc 4 CK |
180715 | ÖNTK/Fårön | Kurt Nilsson | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIM |
180714 | SNKK Piteå | Marion Finney | Champion | Exc 2, |
180617 | VBKK Vännäs | Patric Ragnarson | Champion | Exc 2, CK, 2:a bhkl |
180616 | ÖNTK Sörfors | Jill Rodin | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIM |
171108 | Word Dog Show Leipzig | Nicole Kubli | Champion | Exc |
171108 | German Winner Show Leipzig | Manuel Jose Sastre | Champion | Exc 2:a |
170813 | NNKK/Överkalix | Vigdis Nymark | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIM |
170715 | SNKK Piteå | Attila Czegledi | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, CACIB BIR BIG-2 Grupp 4/6 |
170618 | VBKK Vännäs | Eva Jönsson | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, CACIB BIR |
170520 | SNKK Piteå | Eva Borg Liljekvist | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIR, |
161006 | DKK Herning | Ann-Christin Johansson | Champion | Exc 3, CK, |
161005 | DKK Herning | Niels Brandstrup | Jakt | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, CERT CACIB BIM DK V-16 DK U(v)CH NORD U(v)CH CIE CIB |
161015 | SKK,Sundsvall | Arvid Göransson | Champion | Exc 4, CK, |
160827 | ÖSVTK/Ulriksdal | Charlotte Jacobsson | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIR, BIS-4 |
160813 | NNKK/Överkalix | Nina Karlsdotter | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIR, BIG-2 |
160724 | FKK/Kemi | Miklos Levente | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, CACIB, BIR, BIG-2 |
160717 | ÖNTK/Fårön | Svante Frisk | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIR, BIS-2 |
160716 | SNKK, Piteå | Ligita Zake | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, CACIB, BIR, BIG-2 |
160702 | NNKK/Gällivare | Tomasz Borkowski | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a chkl, CACIB, BIR, |
160619 | VBKK/Vännäs | Tuula Savolainen | Champion | Exc 1, CK, 1:a chkl, BIR, BIG-4, |
160618 | ÖNTK/Vännäs | Siv Bengtsson | Jakt | Exc 1, CK, 2:a bhkl |
160528 | SNKK, Piteå | Gertrud Hagström | Jakt | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIR SE U(V)CH FI UCH |
151213 | SKK/Stockholm | Carina Olsson | Jakt | Exc 1, CK |
150904 | NKK/Oslo | Wenja Rui | Jakt | Exc 3 |
150705 | ÖNTK/Fårön | Elisabeth Rennerfeldt | Jakt | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, CERT, BIM |
150704 | SNKK/Piteå | Pedro Sanch Delerue | Jakt | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, CERT, CACIB, BIR |
150614 | VBKK/Vännäs | Bengt-Åke Bogren | Jakt | Exc 2 |
150613 | ÖNTK/Vännäs | Mia Sandgren | Jakt | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, CERT, BIR, BIS-1 |
150516 | SNKK/Piteå | Irina Poletaeva | Junior | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, CERT, BIR, BIG-1, BIS-3 |
150404 | SKK/Stockholm | Zsuzsanna Petik | Junior | Exc 1, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIR, BIG-2 SE JV-15 SE V-15 |
141213 | SKK/Stockholm | Karl-Erik Johansson | Junior | Exc 1, CK, 2:a bhkl SEJV-14 |
141207 | FKK/Helsinki | Juan Carrero Naveda | Junior | Exc 1, CK, 3:a bhkl, Cert FIJW-14 |
141206 | FKK/Helsinki | Lars Hjelmtvedt | Junior | Exc 1 HEJW-14 |
141130 | BLKK/Boden | Gunnar Norlin | Valp 2 | BIR, BIS 2 |
141108 | VBKK/Vindeln | Elisabeth Rhodin | Valp 2 | BIR, BIG-1, BIS 2 |
140706 | ÖNTK/Fårön | Kjell Lindström | Valp 1 | HP, BIR, BIS-1 |
Viltspårresultat
Datum | Arr/Plats | Domare | Klass | Resultat |
150628 | ÖNTK/Sörfors | LO Samuelsson | ökl | 1:a SE VCH |
150622 | ÖNTK/Västansjö | Leif Roth | ökl | 1:a |
150610 | ÖNTK/Västansjö | Leif Roth | ökl | 1:a |
150515 | ÖNTK/Västansjö | Leif Roth | anl | Godkänd |